2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de alimentos para el servicio de cocina del Hospital comarcal del Pallars y Hospital Jaume Nadal Meroles
Description: Suministro de alimentos para el servicio de cocina del Hospital comarcal del Pallars y Hospital Jaume Nadal Meroles
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15800000 Miscellaneous food products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 15890000 Miscellaneous food products and dried goods