680109-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Road construction works – Heraanleg Martelarenplein & Tiensevest
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Heraanleg Martelarenplein & Tiensevest
Description: Heraanleg Martelarenplein & Tiensevest
Internal identifier: 2026-42-OD
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233120 Road construction works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2026-42-OD - 1
Internal identifier: 1