680165-2026 - Competition
Luxembourg – Construction work – OP DER SCHOCK_ Lot 1.3 - Lot 1.9, 1.38 : Terrassement et Gros oeuvre
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: OP DER SCHOCK_ Lot 1.3 - Lot 1.9, 1.38 : Terrassement et Gros oeuvre
Description: Travaux de Terrassement et de Gros oeuvre dans le cadre des travaux d'extension et de réaménagement du site " Op der Schock " à Rédange/Attert
Internal identifier: 2602525
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45112500 Earthmoving work, 45223220 Structural shell work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0