2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: VQA
Description: Der AG beabsichtigt zur Messung der Ergebnis- und Prozessqualität im Rahmen der Quali-tätssicherung der medizinischen Rehabilitation die Beschaffung einer IT-Lösung (im Folgen-den: VQA-Plattform).
Internal identifier: 26_EU_032
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72268000 Software supply services
Additional classification (cpv): 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services, 72500000 Computer-related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: gem B Leistungsbeschreibung
Options:
Description of the options: gem. H Preisblatt, C. EVB-IT