Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
Options:
Description of the options: De Raamovereenkomsten voor beide percelen biedt de mogelijkheid tot verlengen na de initiële looptijd.
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Delfzijl en omgeving (NL112)
Country: Netherlands