680246-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Waste-treatment plant construction work – Reformulação da Estação de Transferência da Zona Leste e de Triagem da Madeira (ETZL/ET)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Reformulação da Estação de Transferência da Zona Leste e de Triagem da Madeira (ETZL/ET)
Description: Empreitada de “Reformulação da Estação de Transferência da Zona Leste e de Triagem da Madeira (ETZL/ET)”, em regime de conceção-construção.
Internal identifier: 06.0328
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Empreitada em regime de conceção-construção.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 45222100 Waste-treatment plant construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000