680281-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Railway construction works – Ramavtal Mindre BEST-arbeten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ramavtal Mindre BEST-arbeten
Description: Upphandlingen avser förnyat nationellt ramavtal för mindre arbeten inom Bana, El, Signal och Tele.
Internal identifier: KOM-419893
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45234100 Railway construction works
Additional classification (cpv): 34632300 Electrical installations for railways, 45234115 Railway signalling works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 1. Stockholms län
Description: Rangavrop med fördelningsnyckel
Internal identifier: 1. Stockholms län
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Förnyad konkurrensutsättning
Description: Förnyad konkurrensutsättning nationellt
Internal identifier: Förnyad konkurrensutsättning
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 2. Jönköpings, Östergötlands & Kalmar län
Internal identifier: 2. Jönköpings, Östergötlands & Kalmar län
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: 3. Skåne, Kronobergs & Blekinge län
Internal identifier: 3. Skåne, Kronobergs & Blekinge län
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: 4. Hallands & Västra Götalands län
Internal identifier: 4. Hallands & Västra Götalands län
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: 5. Värmlands, Örebro, Västmanlands & Södermanlands län
Internal identifier: 5. Värmlands, Örebro, Västmanlands & Södermanlands län
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: 6. Dalarnas, Gävleborgs & Uppsala län
Internal identifier: 6. Dalarnas, Gävleborgs & Uppsala län
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: 7. Jämtlands & Västernorrlands län
Internal identifier: 7. Jämtlands & Västernorrlands län
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: 8. Västerbottens län
Internal identifier: 8. Västerbottens län
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: 9. Norrbottens län
Internal identifier: 9. Norrbottens län