2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contrato de suministro, por lotes, de material de oficina y papelería y consumibles y material informático para el Ayuntamiento de Úbeda
Description: Contrato de suministro, por lotes, de material de oficina y papelería y consumibles y material informático para el Ayuntamiento de Úbeda
Internal identifier: C2026/028
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30192000 Office supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 22900000 Miscellaneous printed matter, 30125110 Toner for laser printers/fax machines, 30199000 Paper stationery and other items, 30199711 Printed window envelopes, 30237000 Parts, accessories and supplies for computers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Suministro de material de oficina y papelería
Description: Suministro de material de oficina y papelería
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 30199000 Paper stationery and other items
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Suministro de papel colas reactivas y sobres americanos con impresión
Description: Suministro de papel colas reactivas y sobres americanos con impresión
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 22900000 Miscellaneous printed matter
Additional classification (cpv): 30199711 Printed window envelopes
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Suministro de consumibles y materiales informáticos
Description: Suministro de consumibles y materiales informáticos
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 30125110 Toner for laser printers/fax machines
Additional classification (cpv): 30237000 Parts, accessories and supplies for computers