680323-2026 - Competition
Austria – Electrical wiring and fitting work – 078_Sportzentrum Stegersbach - Elektrotechnik
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 078_Sportzentrum Stegersbach - Elektrotechnik
Description: Neubau eines Sportzentrums für Rollsport in der Marktgemeinde Stegersbach
Internal identifier: 078
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-4000
Internal identifier: 78