Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Vestland (NO0A2)
Country: Norway
Selection criteria
Sources of selection criteria: Procurement Document