680400-2026 - Competition
France – Floor-covering work – Accord-cadre à bons de commande en multi-attribution pour des travaux d'entretien courant de revêtements de sols
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Accord-cadre à bons de commande en multi-attribution pour des travaux d'entretien courant de revêtements de sols
Description: Accord-cadre à bons de commande en multi-attribution pour des travaux d'entretien courant de revêtements de sols
Internal identifier: LE-26ACSOLS
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45432130 Floor-covering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1 : Gray
Description: Lot 1 : Gray
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 2 : Héricourt
Description: Lot 2 : Héricourt
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 3 : Lure
Description: Lot 3 : Lure
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot 4 : Luxeuil-les-Bains
Description: Lot 4 : Luxeuil-les-Bains
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lot 5 : Vesoul
Description: Lot 5 : Vesoul
Internal identifier: 5