680462-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Laboratory building construction work – Bouw van BSL3 labo volgens box-in-the-box methode U099
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bouw van BSL3 labo volgens box-in-the-box methode U099
Description: Bouw van BSL3 labo volgens box-in-the-box methode U099
Internal identifier: SC2026-007-BS3 LABO U099
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214610 Laboratory building construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1