Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50230000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment
Place of performance
Town: CERVIA (RA)
Country subdivision (NUTS): Ravenna (ITH57)
Country: Italy
Value