2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Groenonderhoud begraafplaatsen en grafdelven De Wolden
Description: groenonderhoud begraafplaatsen en grafdelven De Wolden zie aanbestedingsleidraad en bestek
Internal identifier: Z.621754
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Openbare Europese aanbesteding
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98371111 Cemetery maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 98371110 Cemetery services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Groenonderhoud begraafplaatsen De Wolden
Description: Zie aanbestedingsleidraad en het bestek
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
Additional classification (cpv): 98371111 Cemetery maintenance services
Options:
Description of the options: nvt
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Perceel 2 grafdelven
Description: Zie aanbestedingsleidraad en PvE
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas