680548-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Repair and maintenance services of building installations – Tillsyn, skötsel och felavhjälpande underhåll av Ökna skolans panncentral
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Tillsyn, skötsel och felavhjälpande underhåll av Ökna skolans panncentral
Description: Tillsyn, skötsel och felavhjälpande underhåll av Ökna skolans panncentral
Internal identifier: IN-IN26-0257
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
Additional classification (cpv): 50532000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery, apparatus and associated equipment, 50720000 Repair and maintenance services of central heating, 50721000 Commissioning of heating installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000