680570-2026 - Competition
Germany – System and support services – ITDZ Berlin: RV Vor-Ort-Service
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ITDZ Berlin: RV Vor-Ort-Service
Description: Rahmenvertrag für den Vor-Ort-Service (VOS) mit konkretisierten Aufgabenstellungen und neugestalteten, effizienten Serviceprozessen für das IT-Dienstleistungszentrum Berlin und seine Kunden
Internal identifier: 065-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72250000 System and support services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 0