68058-2025 - Result
Netherlands – Supply services of personnel including temporary staff – Inleen personeel openbare ruimte
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Inleen personeel openbare ruimte
Description: Inleen personeel openbare ruimte. Opdrachtgever wil met drie Raamcontractanten een Raamovereenkomst voor Inleen personeel openbare ruimte opstellen, die gedurende de looptijd van de op te stellen Raamovereenkomst voldoen aan de minimum voorwaarden voor de uitvoering van de opdracht binnen het werkgebied van Opdrachtgever. Zie bestek
Internal identifier: 2024-234
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Title: Inleen Personeel
Description: Inleen personeel openbare ruimte
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: -