680658-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Payroll management services – Raamovereenkomst voor dienstverlening i.v.m. sociaal secretariaat
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Raamovereenkomst voor dienstverlening i.v.m. sociaal secretariaat
Description: De raamovereenkomst heeft betrekking op de levering van diensten van een sociaal secretariaat.
Internal identifier: AZO 2026 - sociaal secretariaat
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79211110 Payroll management services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: AZO 2026 - sociaal secretariaat - 1
Internal identifier: 1