2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Assurances
Description: Assurances de la Commune et du CPAS d'Olne
Internal identifier: MP/2026ASSURANCES
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: Urgence liée à la continuité des services compte tenu de la fin du marché actuel au 31 décembre 2026
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66000000 Financial and insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOT 1 ASSURANCE DEGATS MATERIELS
Description: LOT 1 ASSURANCE DEGATS MATERIELS
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: LOT 2 ASSURANCE RESPONSABILITE CIVILE
Description: LOT 2 ASSURANCE RESPONSABILITE CIVILE
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: LOT 3 ACCIDENTS
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: LOT 4 AUTOMOBILE ET MATERIELS ROULANT
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: LOT 5 CYBER RISK
Internal identifier: 5