Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66512200 Health insurance services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Extra-Regio NUTS 3 (LVZZZ)
Country: Latvia
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 6 310 000,00 EUR