2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Asistīvo tehnoloģiju ierīču piegāde
Description: Asistīvo tehnoloģiju ierīču piegāde
Internal identifier: VIAA 2026/51
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 33196200 Devices for the disabled
Additional classification (cpv): 38652200 Enlargers, 38651600 Digital cameras, 50400000 Repair and maintenance services of medical and precision equipment, 30216120 Optical-character-recognition equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Iepirkuma 1.daļa
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 2.Iepirkuma daļa