Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Place of performance
Postal address: Heckenweg 4-6
Town: Stade
Postcode: 21680
Country subdivision (NUTS): Stade (DE939)