681063-2026 - Competition
Spain – Accommodation, building and window cleaning services – Contratación del servicio de limpieza en las dependencias del Museo de Bellas Artes de Asturias
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contratación del servicio de limpieza en las dependencias del Museo de Bellas Artes de Asturias
Description: Contrato del servicio de limpieza en las dependencias y edificios que integran el Museo de Bellas Artes de Asturias.
Internal identifier: 2026000148
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000