Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33652000 Antineoplastic and immunomodulating agents
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Mureş (RO125)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Farmacia nr. 1 (str.Gh.Marinescu nr.5), Farmacia nr.2 (str.B-dul 1 Decembrie 1918 nr.24-26 ) sau Farmacia 3 (str.Gh.Doja nr. 127); (in functie de locul de livrare mentionat pe formularul de comanda)
Value