Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33122000 Ophthalmology equipment
Options:
Description of the options: Vereiste opties (zie bestek)
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Arr. Ieper (BE253)
Country: Belgium