681218-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Labels – Etiketter
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Etiketter
Description: Region Hallands samlade behov av etiketter och färgband.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30199760 Labels
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:117406:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 30192300 Ink ribbons, 30192000 Office supplies