See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: VEHICULES : Acquisition de véhicules et équipements
Description: VEHICULES : Acquisition de véhicules et équipements
Internal identifier: PPP0FD-2138/6236/MP2026-073
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: VEHICULE SUV UTILITAIRE
Description: VEHICULE SUV UTILITAIRE
Internal identifier: MP2026-073_1
Options:
Description of the options: Options exigées (Cfr clauses techniques)
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: VEHICULE CITADIN 100% électrique
Description: VEHICULE CITADIN 100% électrique
Internal identifier: MP2026-073_2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: PETIT FOURGON 100% électrique
Description: PETIT FOURGON 100% électrique
Internal identifier: MP2026-073_3
Description of the options: Options exigées (Cfr clauses techniques du CSC)
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: CAMIONNETTE TYPE FOURGON TOLE L2H2 - Techniques spéciales
Description: CAMIONNETTE TYPE FOURGON TOLE L2H2 - Techniques spéciales
Internal identifier: MP2026-073_4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: CAMIONNETTE TYPE FOURGON TOLE L2H2 - Mécanique garage
Description: CAMIONNETTE TYPE FOURGON TOLE L2H2 - Mécanique garage
Internal identifier: MP2026-073_5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: CAMIONNETTE PLATEAU CHASSIS COURT
Description: CAMIONNETTE PLATEAU CHASSIS COURT
Internal identifier: MP2026-073_6