Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
Additional classification (cpv): 65310000 Electricity distribution
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Trójmiejski (PL633)
Country: Poland
Estimated duration