681472-2026 - Competition
Spain – Health insurance services – Servicio de asistencia sanitaria
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de asistencia sanitaria
Description: Procedimiento Abierto
Internal identifier: ITA-2026-00036
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66512200 Health insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000