2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Job print Narvik
Description: Nav Nordland shall procure a course that helps participants get to work as quickly as possible through targeting training in job searching, career guidance, working life competence, basic digital skills and active job search. The course shall be a competence raising training measure that shall strengthen participants ́ possibilities for transition to work.
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: Relative method
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85000000 Health and social work services
Additional classification (cpv): 85300000 Social work and related services, 85312300 Guidance and counselling services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001