2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Regional anestesi och centrala infarter
Description: Centrala infarter, regional blockad, epidurala nålar samt övrig förbrukning inom regional anestesi.
Internal identifier: RS 2026-00018
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
Additional classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000