681561-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Printed matter and related products – NY Profilprodukter
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: NY Profilprodukter
Description: Denna upphandling omfattar Luleå tekniska universitets behov avseende produktion, förädling och leverans av profilprodukter och profilkläder.
Internal identifier: LTU-4540-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 22000000 Printed matter and related products
Additional classification (cpv): 18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories, 18300000 Garments, 22460000 Trade-advertising material, commercial catalogues and manuals, 79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security, 79340000 Advertising and marketing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Upphandlingen omfattar Luleå tekniska universitets behov avseende produktion, förädling och leverans av profilprodukter och profilkläder.
Internal identifier: NY Profilprodukter