681695-2026 - Competition
Germany – Angiography supplies – DSA-Anlagen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DSA-Anlagen
Description: Beschaffung von zwei DSA-Anlagen
Internal identifier: 2026/04
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33111710 Angiography supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 33111720 Angiography devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Inhalt dieser Ausschreibung ist die Beschaffung von zwei DSA-Anlagen (Angiographie- sowie Koronaranlage) für HKL-Räume am Herz- und Diabeteszentrum NRW ind Bad Oeynhausen.