2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché d’assurance Dommages aux biens
Description: Marché d'assurance Dommages Aux Biens
Internal identifier: 2026-19
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Marché d’assurance Dommages aux biens