681746-2026 - Competition
Germany – 4-wheel-drive vehicles – Lieferung von 6 baugleichen Notarzt-Einsatzfahrzeugen (NEF) nach DIN EN 75029
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung von 6 baugleichen Notarzt-Einsatzfahrzeugen (NEF) nach DIN EN 75029
Description: Lieferung von 6 baugleichen Notarzt-Einsatzfahrzeugen (NEF) nach DIN EN 75029
Internal identifier: ZVS-045/2026-KA
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34113000 4-wheel-drive vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34114100 Emergency vehicles, 34144200 Vehicles for the emergency services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Lieferung von 6 Notarzt-Einsatzfahrzeugen in Form von Kleintransportern in Kastenbauweise mit jeweils 3 Sitzplätzen.