681831-2026 - Competition
North Macedonia – Computer equipment and supplies – IT equipment and software licenses for support for AI systems
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: IT equipment and software licenses for support for AI systems
Description: IT equipment and software licenses for support for AI systems
Internal identifier: 16972/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001