681905-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Antiepileptics – Léčivé přípravky s obsahem brivaracetamu
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Léčivé přípravky s obsahem brivaracetamu
Description: Předmětem veřejné zakázky jsou průběžné dodávky léčivých přípravků s obsahem brivaracetamu po dobu 4 let dle aktuálních potřeb zadavatele.
Internal identifier: 144/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33661300 Antiepileptics
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0012