2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: TRAVAUX D'ENTRETIEN DES ESPACES VERTS TERRAINS ZAC
Description: TRAVAUX D'ENTRETIEN DES ESPACES VERTS TERRAINS ZAC
Internal identifier: 2026-23
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1