Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233120 Road construction works
Place of performance
Postal address: Kottenstraße Burgstraße Nordstraße
Town: Radevormwald
Postcode: 42477
Country subdivision (NUTS): Oberbergischer Kreis (DEA2A)