Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work
Additional classification (cpv): 71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works, 71356200 Technical assistance services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Neamţ (RO214)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Municipiul Piatra Neamt