Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09330000 Solar energy
Additional classification (cpv): 31121000 Generating sets, 31400000 Accumulators, primary cells and primary batteries
Place of performance
Town: DPU Douala Seaport, optional DAP Pala
Country: Chad
General information