682103-2026 - Competition
Spain – Planting and maintenance services of green areas – Servicio de mantenimiento y limpieza de parques, jardines, zonas verdes y arbolado en Sestao
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de mantenimiento y limpieza de parques, jardines, zonas verdes y arbolado en Sestao
Description: Servicio de mantenimiento y limpieza de parques, jardines, zonas verdes y arbolado en Sestao
Internal identifier: B084-2026-00017
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
Additional classification (cpv): 77211500 Tree-maintenance services, 77312000 Weed-clearance services, 77313000 Parks maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0