Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 09123000 Natural gas
Additional classification (cpv): 65210000 Gas distribution
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Krakowski (PL214)
Country: Poland