2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: APAP, Bilevel, Andningsmasker och Hostmaskiner 2026-407
Description: APAP, Bilevel, Andningsmasker och Hostmaskiner för anvädning i hem- och sjukhusmiljö
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001