682221-2022 - ResultRomania-Cernavodă: Emergency power supplies
Contract award notice – utilities
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Surse de alimentare aferente PDC si MAD
Reference number: 10874881/2021/0155.01
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
31682530 Emergency power supplies
II.1.4.
Short description
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement