682232-2026 - Competition
Switzerland – Construction work – IMA ZV Kaserne Zürich, Gesamtinstandsetzung/Umnutzung l BKP 272-02 Metallbauarbeiten (historisch, innen)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: IMA ZV Kaserne Zürich, Gesamtinstandsetzung/Umnutzung l BKP 272-02 Metallbauarbeiten (historisch, innen)
Description: Gesamtinstandsetzung/Umnutzung der Alten Militärkaserne zum Bildungszentrum für Erwachsene (BiZE) mit öffentlichen Erdgeschossnutzungen.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Gem. Ausschreibung