2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: NETTOYAGE DU HALL 9
Description: Nettoyage des locaux et des vitres du Hall 9
Internal identifier: 2026-H9-43
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Ménage
Description: Ménage
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Nettoyage des vitres
Description: Nettoyage des vitres
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 90911300 Window-cleaning services