See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché de maintenance des ascenseurs du parc de la SEM EMH
Description: L'objet du marché est de faire assurer par le TITULAIRE, l'entretien des appareils du patrimoine de SEM EMH
Internal identifier: 202600072-73
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50750000 Lift-maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 50750000 Lift-maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot n°1 : Agence Centre Bellecroix , Agence Patrotte Woippy et Agence Metz Sud Sablon
Description: Lot n°1 : Agence Centre Bellecroix , Agence Patrotte Woippy et Agence Metz Sud Sablon
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: null
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot n°2 : Agence Metz Borny, Agence Montigny-Lès-Metz
Description: Lot n°2 : Agence Metz Borny, Agence Montigny-Lès-Metz
Internal identifier: 2