Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work, 45216200 Construction work for military buildings and installations
Place of performance
Postal address: Tomburg Kaserne
Town: Münstereifeler Straße 75
Postcode: 53359