Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144200 Vehicles for the emergency services
Additional classification (cpv): 34144213 Fire engines
Place of performance
Town: Winnenden
Postcode: 71364
Country subdivision (NUTS): Rems-Murr-Kreis (DE116)